Comité d'organisation
Rea Delveroudi (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d'Athènes)
Sophie Vassilaki [Institut National des Langues et Civilisations Orientales (INALCO) - Structure et Dynamique des Langues (SeDyL)]
Evangelia Vlachou (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d'Athènes)
Maria Zerva (Université de Strasbourg, GEO-UR 1340)
Sophie Vassilaki [Institut National des Langues et Civilisations Orientales (INALCO) - Structure et Dynamique des Langues (SeDyL)]
Evangelia Vlachou (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d'Athènes)
Maria Zerva (Université de Strasbourg, GEO-UR 1340)
Comité scientifique
Anna Anastassiadis-Symeonidis (Université Aristote de Thessalonique)
Gueorgui Armianov (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Natalia Bernitskaïa (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Francis Corblin (Paris-Sorbonne)
Camille Denizot (Université Paris Nanterre)
Angeliki Efthymiou (Université Démocrite de Thrace)
Snejana Gadjeva (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Giannoula Gianoulopoulou (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Stavroula Katsiki (Université Paris 8)
George Kotzoglou (Université de la mer Egée)
Giorgos Markopoulos (Université de la mer Egée)
Alexandru Mardale (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Argyro Moustaki (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Kalomira Nikolou (Université de la mer Egée)
Mavina Pantazara (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Angela Ralli (Université de Patras)
Vassilios Spyropoulos (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Irina Tresorukova (Université Lomonosov de Moscou)
Liana Tronci (Université de Sienne pour étrangers)
Irini Tsamadou Jacoberger (Université de Strasbourg
Eleni Tziafa (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Eleni Vassiliadou (Université de Strasbourg)
Madeleine Voga (Université Paul-Valéry, Montpellier 3)
Gueorgui Armianov (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Natalia Bernitskaïa (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Francis Corblin (Paris-Sorbonne)
Camille Denizot (Université Paris Nanterre)
Angeliki Efthymiou (Université Démocrite de Thrace)
Snejana Gadjeva (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Giannoula Gianoulopoulou (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Stavroula Katsiki (Université Paris 8)
George Kotzoglou (Université de la mer Egée)
Giorgos Markopoulos (Université de la mer Egée)
Alexandru Mardale (Institut national des langues et civilisations orientales)
Argyro Moustaki (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Kalomira Nikolou (Université de la mer Egée)
Mavina Pantazara (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Angela Ralli (Université de Patras)
Vassilios Spyropoulos (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Irina Tresorukova (Université Lomonosov de Moscou)
Liana Tronci (Université de Sienne pour étrangers)
Irini Tsamadou Jacoberger (Université de Strasbourg
Eleni Tziafa (Université Nationale et Capodistrienne d’Athènes)
Eleni Vassiliadou (Université de Strasbourg)
Madeleine Voga (Université Paul-Valéry, Montpellier 3)